Is Estroven Menopause Relief + Energy Caplets, 40 ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Estroven Herbal Energy Proprietary Blend: Green Tea Leaf Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Yerba Mate Leaf (Ilex Paraguariensis), Estroven Herbal Energy Blend Contains Approximately 52Of Naturally Occurring Caffeine, Other Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Propylene Glycol, Triacetin, Chlorophyll (Color), Riboflavin (Color), Natural Flavor
Check Estroven Menopause Relief + Energy Caplets, 40 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Estroven Menopause Relief + Energy Caplets, 40 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Estroven Menopause Relief + Energy Caplets, 40 ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


