Is Eta Balsamic Vinaigrette Lite & Free* Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Balsamic Vinegar (24%) Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Preservative (220), Infused White Wine Vinegar (Contains Garlic, Roasted Garlic), Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Spice, Stabilisers (415, 440, 410, 407, Contain Traces of Soy), Mineral Salts (327, 508, 332), Preservative (202).
Check Eta Balsamic Vinaigrette Lite & Free* against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Balsamic Vinaigrette Lite & Free* in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Eta Balsamic Vinaigrette Lite & Free* is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetVinegary
Texture
OilyLight
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


