Is Eta Coleslaw Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oil Protected with Antioxidant (307b), White Vinegar, Malt Vinegar (<b>Barley</b>), Sugar, Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, <b>Egg</b> Yolk, Flavours, Food Acid (330), Antioxidant (385). <br> <b>

Check Eta Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Coleslaw Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep