Is Eta Munchos Salt & Vinegar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat-based Pellets [wheat Flour, Wheat Starch, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Colour (beta-carotene)], Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring, Maltodextrin, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Maize Starch, Salt, Food Acid (citric Acid), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Vegetable Powders (onion, Garlic), Vegetable Oil. Contains Wheat.
Check Eta Munchos Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Munchos Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


