Is Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (93%), Salt & Vinegar Flavour (Acidity Reg ulator (Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid) , Maltodextrin, Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chlo ride), Maize Starch, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Sugar, Natural Flavouring , Vegetable Oil), Veget able Oils (Canola Oil , Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (307b), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid))
Check Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Peanuts Salt & Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


