Is Eta Ridgies Rock Salt & Cider Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Rock Salt, Sea Salt, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar Powder. May contain Milk, Soy.

Check Eta Ridgies Rock Salt & Cider Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish