Is Eta Ripples Chips Chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils, Chicken Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Natural Flavours , Spices (Celery, Black Pepper, Turmeric), Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Chicken Fat, Glucose, Herbs (Thyme, Rosemary), Food Acids (Citric Acid, Potassium Phosphate), Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract))
Check Eta Ripples Chips Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Ripples Chips Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Ripples Chips Chicken is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


