Is Eta Caramelised Onion Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Preservative (220) (<b>S ulphites</b>), Onion (6%), Red Wine Vinegar (<b>Su lphites</b>), Food Acids (260, 330), Spices Includ ing Mustard Seeds (1.0%), Sugar, Salt, Stabiliser Mix Stabilisers (415, 440, 407, 410), Mineral Salt s (341, 508, 332), Preservative (202), Herb. <br>< b><br>

Check Eta Caramelised Onion Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Caramelised Onion Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing