Is Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Chunks, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (476, 322,Sup,,/sup,), Natural Flavour), Milk Chocolate Peanuts, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (476, 322,Sup,,/sup,), Flavour), Peanuts , Glazing Agents ), Almonds, Vegetable Oils (Canola Oil , Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (307B), Acidity Regulator ), From Soy 1 Dark Chocolate Chunks Contain 45% Cocoa Solids, 2 Milk Chocolate In Milk Chocolate Peanuts Contains 39% Cocoa Solids
Check Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eta Snack Mix Chocolate 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


