Is Eta Mayonnaise Thick & Creamy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil Protected with Antioxidant (307b), W hite Vinegar, Water, Free Range <b>Egg</b> (4.8%), Salt, Free Range <b>Egg</b> Yolk, Sugar, Stabilis ers (415, 412), Antioxidant (385).<br><br><b>Conta ins: Egg.<br>May Contain: Soy.</b>

Check Eta Mayonnaise Thick & Creamy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eta Mayonnaise Thick & Creamy is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping