Is Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives), EDTA (protects freshness)

Check Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Grape, 1.93 fl oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go