Is Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Tropical Punch, 1.93 Fl Oz, 6 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium And Edta
Check Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Tropical Punch, 1.93 Fl Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Tropical Punch, 1.93 Fl Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Tropical Punch - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kool-Aid Jammers Tropical Punch Flavored Drink, 10 Ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches, Liquids
Kool-Aid Liquid Tropical Punch
Olipop Tropical Punch Sparkling Tonic
Where to buy
Eternal Energy Premium Energy Shot, Tropical Punch, 1.93 Fl Oz, 6 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


