Is Eternal Naturally Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spring water

Check Eternal Naturally Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eternal Naturally Alkaline Spring Water, 33.8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go