Is ETHEL M CHOCOLATES, ALMOND BUTTER KRISPS Peanut Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ETHEL M CHOCOLATES, ALMOND BUTTER KRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ETHEL M CHOCOLATES, ALMOND BUTTER KRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


