Is ETHEL M CHOCOLATES, SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, VANILLIN, SALT.

Check ETHEL M CHOCOLATES, SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go