Is Ethel's Baking Co. Lemon Crumble Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Jam (lemons, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin), Butter (sweet Cream, Salt), Ethel's Gluten Free Flour Blend (brown Rice Flour, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Corn Flour, White Rice Flour, Oat Fiber, Xanthan Gum, Leavening Agent [sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate]), Cane Sugar, Eggs, Gluten-free Oats, Brown Cane Sugar, Water, Vanilla Extract (water, Ethyl Alcohol, Extractives Of Vanilla Beans. Contains: Eggs, Milk. Made In A Facility With Soy, Tree Nuts.
Check Ethel's Baking Co. Lemon Crumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ethel's Baking Co. Lemon Crumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
About this product
Snack · Bar


