Is Ethical Bean Fair Trade Organic Classic Medium Roast 100% Compostable Coffee Pods Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plant-based Material, Coffee Chaff, Coffee Grounds
Check Ethical Bean Fair Trade Organic Classic Medium Roast 100% Compostable Coffee Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ethical Bean Fair Trade Organic Classic Medium Roast 100% Compostable Coffee Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ethical Bean Fair Trade Organic Classic Medium Roast 100% Compostable Coffee Pods is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


