Is Ethique SuperStar! Solid Cleansing Balm & Makeup Remover Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa), Seed Butter, Ricinus Communis (Castor), Seed Oil, Stearic Acid, Garcinia Indica (Kokum), Stearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Citrus Aurantium (Orange), Dulcis Peel Oil, Limonene, Sodium Isethionate, Glycerin, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil
Check Ethique SuperStar! Solid Cleansing Balm & Makeup Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ethique SuperStar! Solid Cleansing Balm & Makeup Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ethique SuperStar! Solid Cleansing Balm & Makeup Remover is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySoft
Commonly used for
Makeup Removal


