Is ETHNIC GOURMET, BOMBAY CURRY SIMMER SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GINGER, GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, SPICES, SEA SALT. MAY CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF TURMERIC, PAPRIKA AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ETHNIC GOURMET, BOMBAY CURRY SIMMER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ETHNIC GOURMET, BOMBAY CURRY SIMMER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


