Is Ets Gueze jambon cuit supérieur 4 tranches Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rc Superieur Trbnches Ingreoients: Jambon De Porc, Sel, Sucres (Mtrose, Sirop Glucose, Sbcchrrose), Cofoeervbteur : E250, Produit Fbbrioeue Rllergenes Dont Lbctose, Gluten, Fruits - Origine Vioes : Frrnce - Vrleir Hutritionhelle Moyenne Pour 100Gr : Vrleur Energetique 136 573 Tftieres Dont C, Rfis Dont Wcres Proteines 21Sg, Sel R Conservar Antre 1 At Qc
Check Ets Gueze jambon cuit supérieur 4 tranches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ets Gueze jambon cuit supérieur 4 tranches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


