Is ETUI FONDS SABLES STD 9p PIDY US Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed,colour: E160a), sugar, free range EGG, water, salt, skimmed MILKpowder
Check ETUI FONDS SABLES STD 9p PIDY US against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ETUI FONDS SABLES STD 9p PIDY US in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


