Is EUCALIPTO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EUCALYPTUS
Check EUCALIPTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EUCALIPTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinking


