Is Eucalyptus candy 24x32g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Eucalyptus Oil, Peppermint Oil, The Product May Contain Soya And Milk
Check Eucalyptus candy 24x32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eucalyptus candy 24x32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


