Is EUCALYPTUS-MENTHOL DROPS WITH SWEETENERS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEETENER: ISOMALT, MENTHOL, EUCALYPTUS OIL, CARAMEL, SWEETENER: SUCRAIOSE.

Check EUCALYPTUS-MENTHOL DROPS WITH SWEETENERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go