Is Eucerin Eczema Relief Hand Cream Tube Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Colloidal Oatmeal 1% (Skin Protectant) Inactive Ingredients: Water, Glycerin, Mineral Oil, Cetyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Hydrogenated Coco-Glycerides, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Octyldodecanol, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Cetyl Palmitate, PEG-40 Stearate, Glycyrrhiza Inflata Root Extract, Ceramide NP, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Benzyl Alcohol, Decylene Glycol, Menthoxypropanediol, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid.
Check Eucerin Eczema Relief Hand Cream Tube against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eucerin Eczema Relief Hand Cream Tube in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Eucerin Eczema Relief Hand Cream Tube is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


