Is Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Piroctone Olamine.

Check Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eucerin Moisturizing Creme, Original Dry Skin Therapy is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown