Is Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Piroctone Olamine.
Check Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eucerin® Original Healing Creme 4 oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


