Is Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Petrolatum, Mineral Oil, Ceresin, Lanolin Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Piroctone Olamine.
Check Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eucerin Original Healing Rich Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


