Is Euphoria Extractions Shatter Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Maltitol (a Natural Sweetener), Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cannabis Extract. Contains Milk, Soy, Wheat, Nuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Euphoria Extractions Shatter Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Euphoria Extractions Shatter Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


