Is Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Cream, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard, Thickening Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Modified Starch), Butter Fat, Seasoning, Dill Tips
Check Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


