Is Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Cream, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard, Thickening Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Modified Starch), Butter Fat, Seasoning, Dill Tips
Check Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Euro American Brands Alstertor Herring Fillets, 7.05 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladTopping


