Is Euro Patisserie Crackers Cheese Crispies 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Butter (27%) (Cream (Milk)), Gouda & Edam Cheese (15%) (Milk, Salt, Wheat Starch, Animal Rennet, Lactic Cultures, Natural Colour (Annatto), Preservative (251)), Salt, Skimmed Milk Powder, Pepper , Mustard Seed, Colour (Annatto)
Check Euro Patisserie Crackers Cheese Crispies 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Euro Patisserie Crackers Cheese Crispies 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Euro Patisserie Crackers Cheese Crispies 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


