Is Euro Shopper Original Drink Sugar Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Caffeine (0.03%), Colour (Caustic Sulphite Caramel), Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12).

Check Euro Shopper Original Drink Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go