Is EUROPEAN BREADS BAKERY, POPPY BUNS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE FLOUR*, POPPY SEEDS, EGGS*, BROWN SUGAR*, VANILLA, UNSATURATED MARGARIN, RAISIN, YEAST, SALT.

Check EUROPEAN BREADS BAKERY, POPPY BUNS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaRich
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish