Is EUROPEAN CAFE STYLE WHITE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), POLYSORBATE 60.
Check EUROPEAN CAFE STYLE WHITE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EUROPEAN CAFE STYLE WHITE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
EUROPEAN CAFE STYLE WHITE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


