Is European Flavour Salted, Cultured Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Contains Milk), Bacterial Culture, Salt
Check European Flavour Salted, Cultured Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open European Flavour Salted, Cultured Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
European Flavour Salted, Cultured Butter is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking


