Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is European Flavour Unsalted, Cultured Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Contains Milk), Bacterial Culture

Check European Flavour Unsalted, Cultured Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

European Flavour Unsalted, Cultured Butter is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Oat Free? European Flavour Unsalted, Cultured Butter | Spoonful