Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS CHOCOLATE PUDDING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK POWDER, CULTURES ORGANIC NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA

Check EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS CHOCOLATE PUDDING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? EUROPEAN GOURMET BAKERY, ORGANICS CHOCOLATE PUDDING | Spoonful