Is European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Chocolate -- 11 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Cornstarch), Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt
Check European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Chocolate -- 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Chocolate -- 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Chocolate -- 11 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing


