Is European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Vanilla -- 11.3 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Powdered Sugar (Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Cornstarch), Organic Cornstarch, Organic Vanilla Flaovr, Sea Salt

Check European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Vanilla -- 11.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

European Gourmet Bakery Organics Icing Mix Vanilla -- 11.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping