Is European Shortbread Cookies, Chocolate, Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fat (Palm Oil), Milk Chocolate 19% (Sugar, Cacao Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cacao Mass, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Sugar, Shredded Coconut 13% Wheat Starch, Whole Egg, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check European Shortbread Cookies, Chocolate, Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ButteryChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking