Is European Soldier Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526092) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
European Soldier Beans
Check European Soldier Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526092) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open European Soldier Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526092) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
European Soldier Beans (4 oz, Zin: 526092) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad


