Is EUROPEAN STYLE WAFER ROLLS, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check EUROPEAN STYLE WAFER ROLLS, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EUROPEAN STYLE WAFER ROLLS, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


