Is EUROPEAN STYLE WHIPPED BUTTER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT)

Check EUROPEAN STYLE WHIPPED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping