Is European Whole Almond Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa butter, Milk ingredients, Cocoa mass, Sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, Natural flavour. Contains Almond and Milk. May contain Hazelnut, Macadamia nut, Pecan, Pistachio, Cashew, Walnut, Egg, and Soy.
Check European Whole Almond Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open European Whole Almond Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


