Is European Wieners, Club Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Glucose, Sodium Phosphate, Spices And Spice Extracts (Contains Mustard), Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check European Wieners, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open European Wieners, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingLunch


