Is Evamor Natural Artesian Water Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artesian Water

Check Evamor Natural Artesian Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evamor Natural Artesian Water is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go