Is Eväspatukka Wild Blueberry & Birch Leaf Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Carrot, Roasted Flaxseed, Gluten-free Oats, Rapeseed Oil, Wild Blueberry, Birch Leaf

Check Eväspatukka Wild Blueberry & Birch Leaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Eväspatukka Wild Blueberry & Birch Leaf | Spoonful