Is EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 1000 MG – 90 SOFTGELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Evening Primrose (Oenothera Biennis), Seed Oil, Providing:, Linoleic Acid (La), Gamma-linolenic Acid (Gla), Natural Vitamin E (D-alpha-tocopherol), From Non-gmo Sunflower, In A Softgel Composed Of Bovine Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water

Check EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 1000 MG – 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 1000 MG – 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep