Is EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 500MG - 240 CAPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evening Primrose Oil, Ty Acid Profile:, Linolenic Acid, Gamma Linolenic, Oleic Acid, Vitamin E (D'alpha Tocopherol)

Check EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 500MG - 240 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EVENING PRIMROSE OIL 500MG - 240 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go